NW: Vorbereitung - Termine

Zeit Gegner Spielort Ergebnis
U18:      
Sa, 01.2.2020, 15:00 Uhr Mauerwerk H   1:0
So, 09.2.2020, 16:45 Uhr Gerasdorf H   3:0
So, 16.2.2020, 13:30 Uhr St. Pölten H   2:5
Mi, 19.2.2020, 19:00 Uhr Grossebersdorf H  
So, 23.2.2020, 16:45 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
Do, 27.2.2020, 19:30 Uhr Post A  
Mi, 04.3.2020,  18:45 Uhr Columbia H  
       
U16:
     
So, 26.1.2020, 13:45 Uhr Tulbing Tullnerfeld H   3:1
Sa, 08.2.2020, 11:45 Uhr Gerasdorf H  10:2
Sa, 15.2.2020, 11:45 Uhr St. Pölten H    2:9
Sa, 22.2.2020, 11:45 Uhr Klosterneuburg H  
So, 01.3.2020. 12:00 Uhr Post A  
Sa, 07.3.2020, 18:00 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U15:
     
So, 26.1.2020, 12:00 Uhr Tulln H   1:6
Sa, 01.2.2020, 14:15 Uhr Ebreichsdorf A   1:2
So, 09.2.2020, 15:00 Uhr Gerasdorf H   8:1
Sa, 15.2.2020, 18:00 Uhr St. Pölten H   5:3
So, 23.2.2020, 15:00 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
Sa, 29.2.2020, 13:00 Uhr Post A  
So, 08.3.2020, 17:00 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U14:
     
So, 26.1.2020, 10:15 Uhr Tulln H   3:0
Sa, 01.2.2020, 13:00 Uhr Mauerwerk H   1:6
So, 09.2.2020, 13:15 Uhr Gerasdorf H   7:2
So, 16.2.2020, 11:45 Uhr St. Pölten H   4:6
So, 23.2.2020, 13:15 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
Sa, 29.2.2020, 14:50 Uhr Post A  
So, 08.3.2020, 15:00 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U13:
     
Sa, 01.2.2020, 11:20 Uhr Vösendorf H   4:3
So, 09.2.2020, 11:40 Uhr Gerasdorf H  15:0
So, 16.2.2020, 10:10 Uhr St. Pölten H   7:1
So, 23.2.2020, 11:40 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
So, 01.3.2020, 14:00 Uhr Post A  
Sa, 07.3.2020, 12:50 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U12:
     
So, 09.2.2020, 10:15 Uhr Gerasdorf H   3:0
Fr, 14.2.2020, 17:00 Uhr St. Pölten H   1:3
So, 23.2.2020, 10:15 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
So, 01.3.2020, 10:30 Uhr Post A  
So, 08.3.2020, 09:45 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U11:
     
Sa, 08.2.2020, 10:15 Uhr Gerasdorf H   gespielt
Sa, 15.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr St. Pölten H   gespielt
Sa, 22.2.2020, 10:15 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
Sa, 29.2.2020, 10:10 Uhr Post A  
Sa, 07.3.2020, 11:30 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U10:
     
So, 09.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr Gerasdorf H   gespielt
Sa, 15.2.2020, 10:30 Uhr St. Pölten H   gespielt
So, 23.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
So, 01.3.2020, 09:00 Uhr Post A  
Sa, 07.3.2020, 10:20 Uhr Helfort (U10) A  
So, 08.3.2020, 08:15 Uhr Helfort (U11) A  
       
U9:
     
So, 16.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr St. Pölten H   gespielt
Sa, 22.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
Sa, 29.2.2020, 11:40 Uhr Post A  
Sa, 07.3.2020, 09:00 Uhr Helfort A  
       
U8:
     
So, 09.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr Gerasdorf H   gespielt
Sa, 15.2.2020, 10:30 Uhr St. Pölten H   gespielt
So, 23.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr Wr. Neustadt H  
Sa, 29.2.2020, 09:00 Uhr Post A  
Sa, 07.3.2020, 09:00 Uhr Helfort A